Aarhus University Seal / Aarhus Universitets segl

List of Participants

List of Participants

A list of participants can be downloaded from here pdf

List of Participants

First name

Last name

University/Company/Institution

Erika

Gasperikova

Berkeley Lab

Catherine

Truffert

BRGM

Catherine

Truffert

BRGM

Jean-Francois

Girard

BRGM

Stephan

Costabel

Bundesanstalt für Geowissenschaften und Rohstoffe

Bin

Chen

China University of Geosciences(Wuhan)

Aaron

Davis

CSIRO

Tom

Hagensen

Danish Ministry of the Environment

Jakob Juul

Larsen

Dept. of Engineering, Aarhus University

Niels

Christensen

EMmodel

Tamás

Lukács

Eötvös Loránd University

Ingelise

Møller

Geological Survey of Denmark and Greenland

Kok Piang

Tan

Geoscience Australia

Jonas

Moberg

Guideline Geo AB

Anders Vest

Christiansen

HGG, Aarhus University

Berit

Paaske

HGG, Aarhus University

Bjarke

Roth

HGG, Aarhus University

Bjarke

Møholt

HGG, Aarhus University

Esben

Auken

HGG, Aarhus University

Jesper

Pedersen

HGG, Aarhus University

Karen

Engell Dalsgaard

HGG, Aarhus University

Knud Valdemar

Lassen

HGG, Aarhus University

Kristoffer

Andersen

HGG, Aarhus University

Myriam

Lajaunie

HGG, Aarhus University

Nikolaj

Foged

HGG, Aarhus University

Pradip Kumar

Maurya

HGG, Aarhus University

Simon

Rejkjær

HGG, Aarhus University

Tue

Boesen

HGG, Aarhus University

Evgenii

Kalneus

ICKC SB RAS

Torben

Bach

I-GIS A/S

Jean

Roy

IGP

Kisa

Mwakanyamale

Illinois State Geological Survey - University of Illinois

Marcus

Ullisch

iNano, Aarhus University

Morten Kjærulff

Sørensen

INANO, Aarhus University

Marie

Boucher

IRD

Anatoly

Legchenko

IRD, France

Benoit

Texier

IRIS Instruments

Jean

Bernard

IRIS Instruments

Orlando

Leite

IRIS Instruments

Chuandong

Jiang

Jilin University

Jun

Lin

Jilin university

Jun

Lin

Jilin university

Lichao

Liu

Jilin university

Ling

Wan

Jilin university

Tingting

Lin

Jilin university

Yang

Zhang

Jilin university

Mike

Müller-Petke

Leibniz Institute for Applied Geophysics

Raphael

Dlugosch

Leibniz Institute for Applied Geophysics

Ugur

Yaramanci

Leibniz Institute for Applied Geophysics

Saurabh

Verma

National Geophysical Research Institute

Jesper

Hannibalsen

Naturstyrelsen

Anders

Edsen

Orbicon A/S

Olabanji

Ojo

Osun State University

Chisato

Konishi

OYO Corporation

Tino

Radic

Radic Research

Mette

Ryom Nielsen

Rambøll Denmark

Kristina

Keating

Rutgers University - Newark

Gordon

Osterman

Rutgers University-Newark

Matias

Nordin

Stanford Uni.

Ahmad

Behroozmand

Stanford University

Alexander

Kendrick

Stanford University

Denys

Grombacher

Stanford University

Emily

Fay

Stanford University

Jeremy

Maurer

Stanford University

Rosemary

Knight

Stanford University

Muhammad

Javed

Terra Technology

Tchouta

Kemgang Dongmo

University of Ngaoundéré

Andrea

Creighton

University of Wyoming

Andrew

Parsekian

University of Wyoming

Christian

Camerlynck

UPMC

David

Walsh

Vista Clara Inc.

David

Walsh

Vista Clara Inc.

Elliot

Grunewald

Vista Clara Inc.

Troels

Vilhelmsen

Aarhus University